Published May 04, 2009, 02:58 PM

N.D. announces elk, moose and bighorn sheep license recipients

The North Dakota Game and Fish Department has conducted the lottery for this year’s elk, moose and bighorn sheep licenses. Here are this year's license recipients:

By: North Dakota Game and Fish Department,

The North Dakota Game and Fish Department has conducted the lottery for this year’s elk, moose and bighorn sheep licenses.

Here are this year's license recipients:

ELK

DAVE ABERLE, FARGO

DONALD ABERNETHY, SENTINEL BUTTE (LANDOWNER)

APRIL ADAM, WILLISTON

JOHN ADOLF, BISMARCK

JAMES ALBERS, STANTON

JOHN ANDERSON, WEBSTER

TROY ANDERSON, DICKINSON

RAYMOND ANDERSON, DICKINSON

CHARLOTTE ANDERSON, DICKINSON

EDWARD ANDERSON, BISMARCK

KENT ANDERSON, MEDORA

LAVERNE ANDREW, ASHLEY

DALE ANDRUD, YPSILANTI

MICHAEL ANFINSON, BISMARCK

MIKE ARMSTRONG, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

NATE ARMSTRONG, KENSAL

MAE AWENDER, DWIGHT

ABMER AZURE, BELCOURT

MONTE BABECK, BISMARCK

SHAREEN BACKMAN, WEST FARGO

MYLES BADINGER, DICKINSON

SHAUNA BANG, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

TALIA BANG, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

STACY BANG, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

JOSHUA BARTZ, BISMARCK

DARRELL BAUER, MANDAN

JOHN BAUMGARTNER, BISMARCK

SHAWN BAYLESS, TURTLE LAKE

PERRY BEHLES, MINOT

ELIZABETH BELGARDE, ST. JOHN

JERRY BENEKE, BISMARCK

SHAWN BENZ, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

RICHARD BERG, MINOT

SCOTT BERG, FARGO

WALLACE BERG, FARGO

STEVE BERGER, DICKINSON

KEVIN BERGER, FARGO

DOUG BERGH, CASSELTON

ALAN BERGINSKI, ST JOHN

TERRY BERGLUND, WATFORD CITY

TIMOTHY BERMTSON, BUFFALO

WILLIAM BERNHARDT, BISMARCK

HARVEY BIEBER, HAZEN

DUANE BIEWER, MINOT

VERNON BLEICH, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

DAN BLOMQUIST, GRAND FORKS

JAMES BOBB, TAYLOR

RONALD BOCK, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

PO BOE, HATTON

EDWARD BOOS, OAKES

GARY BOURBANIS, WALHALLA (LANDOWNER)

DENNIS BOWER, GALESBURG

ROXANN BRAATEN, BISMARCK

RICHARD BRANVOLD, GILBY

MICK BREDESON, WIMBLEDON

ARTHUR BREKKE, WILLISTON

LORI BRENNO, NEW ROCKFORD

STEVEN BREWER, MARMARTH

DARREL BROWN, MILLARTON

RODNEY BROWN, SENTINEL BUTTE (LANDOWNER)

EASTON BROWN, CARRINGTON

JOSH BRUCE, WILLISTON

RICK BUCHHOLZ, HORACE

JARED BULLINGER, MANNING

RICHARD BURAU, COLUMBUS

RICK BURGESS, FARGO

MATTHEW BURKE, RHAME (LANDOWNER)

BROCK BURKETT, JAMESTOWN

BRIAN BUSH, BEULAH

DONALD BUSH, BISMARCK

CYNTHIA BUSSIERE, MINOT

NICHOLAS BUTLER, FARGO

MALCOLM BUTLER, FARGO

JOHN BUTMAN, BISMARCK

RANDALL BYZEWSKI, DICKINSON

ARNOLD CALKINS, BELFIELD

JOHN CARLSON, MANDAN

THOMAS CARLSON, BISMARCK

KURT CARNEY, BISMARCK

TERRY CARTER, ROCKLAKE

EDWIN CERKONEY, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CODY CERKONEY, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

ALLEN CHARETTE, BELCOURT

BRETT CHARVAT, MANDAN

RICHARD CHEATLEY, PARSHALL

DONNA CHRISTENSON, RUGBY

KENT CHRISTENSON, RUGBY

BROCK CIGELSKE, FARGO

LYNN CLARK, STANLEY

KYLE CLIFTON, MINNEWAUKAN

KATELIN COFFIN, MINOT

DAVID COMBS, WATFORD CITY

PAUL COPPIN, FARGO

BARRY COX, WARWICK

JAMES CRON, BOTTINEAU

WOLD CRYSTAL, WATFORD CITY

TROY CUNDIFF, WILLISTON

LARRY CYMBALUK, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CYNTHIA CYMBALUK, KINDRED

SCOTT CYMBOLUK, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CHARLES DAHL, W FARGO

OMDAHL DALBEY, FORDVILLE

GENE DAVIS, RHAME (LANDOWNER)

TYLER DAWSON, BISMARCK

GEORGE DECOTEAU, BELCOURT

ANTONETTE DEFOE, WATFORD CITY

STEVEN DEMANION, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

STEVEN DENAULT, MAPLETON

RICHARD DERRICKSON, ANAMOOSE

DAVID DOCKTER, MANDAN

JOHN DOLEZAL, LIDGERWOOD

HILBERT DSCHAAK, STANTON

CHRISTOPHER DSCHAAK, STANTON

DON DUB, GRAND FORKS

PAUL DUBEN, GARRISON

JESSICA DUKART, DICKINSON

RICHARD DUKART, DICKINSON

KIMBERLY ECKROTH, BISMARCK

CARL EDGERLY, BISMARCK

EDWIN EGLY, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CLAUDIA EISENMANN, SOLEN

LANCE EKERN, DEVILS LAKE

RONALD ELLIOTT, GRANVILLE

DOUGLAS EMERSON, BISMARCK

NATHANIEL EMERY, GRAND FORKS

LYDIA ENGBERG, BISMARCK

GREGORY ENSTAD, LUVERNE

MARK ENTZI, WATFORD CITY

RICK ERHART, BISMARCK

DENNIS ERICKSON, LANKIN

JAMES ERICKSON, CAVALIER

KALLIE ERICKSON, FORDVILLE

TOM EVENRUD, BALFOUR

JERRY EVENSON ,COLEHARBOR

JOHN EWDNIUK, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

DOUGLAS FAIMAN, BISMARCK

SCOTT FAUL, KENMARE

MATTHEW FIALA, GRAND FORKS

MATT FIATT, HANNAFORD

SCOTT FILZ, WASHBURN

CALLY FISHER, SOLEN

DAN FORBES, MINOT

WILLIAM FRANKLIN, MINOT

KERRI FRIESZ, MANDAN

JERRY FRITEL, GRAND FORKS

JOE FRITZ, BEACH (LANDOWNER)

DARLENE FRITZ, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

LARRY FRITZ, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

ROBERT FROST, GFAFB

MICHAEL FRYKMAN, DEVILS LAKE

KEVIN FUGERE, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

LINDA FUGERE, DICKINSON

ROBERT FULLER, MINOT

TODD FUNFAR, FARGO

WILLIAM FUST, CANDO

GARY GAASLAND, BISMARCK

CLYDE GALLIGER, BISMARCK

MICHAEL GALVIN, MINOT

DONALD GANSSLE, ST THOMAS

DAVE GEHRTZ, NEW ROCKFORD

EDWARD GEIGER, BISMARCK

CARL GEORGE, GILBY

GORDON GERBIG, AMIDON (LANDOWNER)

BRIAN GERBIG, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

ANTHONY GERMAN, BISMARCK

DAVID GESKE, ENDERLIN

JAMES GIBBENS, CANDO

RAYMOND GIBBON , MILNOR

LUKE GIBBON, FARGO

FRANK GLADUE, DUNSEITH

TERRY GLASER, MANDAN

GARY GLASSER, BISMARCK

RYAN GLENN, WILLISTON

MARK GOLBERG, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

BERNIE GOODMAN, MILTON (LANDOWNER)

JEREMY GORDEN, FARGO

JOEL GORRELL, BEACH

MATTHEW GOTTA, BISMARCK

BRYAN GRAY, STANLEY

WAYNE GRIMESTAD, DICKINSON

TROY GRINDE, PORTLAND

RYAN GRONLIE, BISMARCK

MARGARET GRUBE, WALHALLA

MILTON GULBRANSON, MINOT

JOHN GULLESON, CASSELTON

THOMAS GUNDERSON, BISMARCK (LANDOWNER)

DONALD GUNLIKSON, ZAHL

ORVILLE GUSTAFSON, WESTFARGO

ALEXANDER HAAG, CENTER

WAYNE HAFELE, BISMARCK

BENJAMIN HAFNER, BISMARCK

MELVIN HAGEN, WILLISTON

ADMIR HAJRIC, WEST FARGO

KEITH HAMPLE, LAMOURE

CARY HANDE, AMIDON (LANDOWNER)

RODNEY HANNA, BURLINGTON

BEN HANNESSON, CAVALIER (LANDOWNER)

RANDALL HANSEN, BISMARCK

BRUCE HANSON, JAMESTOWN

STRANFORD HARMEL, RUGBY

KEVIN HARMON, MINOT

JERROL HARNER, TIOGA

GENE HARRIS, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

STEVE HARTMAN, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

FRANK HATZENBUHLER, DICKINSON

DOUGLAS HAUCK, RUGBY

SETH HAUSCHULZ, WEST FARGO

STEVEN HAWTHORNE, GRAND FORKS

AARON HEBERLIE, FARGO

CHRIS HECK, FARGO (LANDOWNER)

DWIGHT HECKER, FAIRFIELD (LANDOWNER)

ZACHARY HEDQUIST, ARVILLA

DYLAN HEGER, W FARGO

JOEL HEIDEN, GRAND FORKS

DAVID HEILMAN, BISMARCK

RANDY HEITZ, 58523

DORM HENDERS, AMIDON (LANDOWNER)

CHARLES HENDRICKS, FARGO

SARAH HENDRICKSON, COLFAX

JEFFREY HENDRICKSON, DICKINSON

RYAN HENKE, OXBOW

TERRY HILDESTAD, BISMARCK (LANDOWNER)

AUSTIN HILL, BISMARCK

BRUCE HOEGER, GRAND FORKS

AUSTIN HOLDEN, HATTON

HOWARD HOMAN, BISMARCK

STACEY HONEYMAN, REILES ACRES

LUKE HONEYMAN, REGENT

KENNETH HORN, NEW ENGLAND

GARY HOVE, GRAFTON

DUANE HOVET, GRAND FORKS

SHANNON HOYT, BINFORD

JEFFREY HUMMEL, GWINNER

ROBIN HUSEBY, VALLEY CITY

BEN HUUS, ENDERLIN

NEIL INDVIK, ST JOHN

LEIGH JACOBS, BISMARCK

LEROY JACOBS, BISMARCK

DENNIS JACOBSEN, BURLINGTON

ZANE JACOBSON, LANGDON (LANDOWNER)

BRADLEY JAEGER, FARGO

DOUGLAS JAEGER, DICKINSON

WILLIAM JAS, DICKINSON

JUDD JASMER, GRAND FORKS

KENT JENSEN, CHAFFEE

THOMSON JEREMY, WEST FARGO

CHARLIE JESKE, BISMARCK

LOREN JESSEN, DICKINSON

HEIDI JOHNSON, STANLEY

KEITH JOHNSON, PARSHALL

WENDY JOHNSON, DWIGHT

EVERL JOHNSON, WILLISTON

KENNETH JOHNSON, WALHALLA (LANDOWNER)

DOUGLAS JOHNSON, SENTINEL BUTTE (LANDOWNER)

PAMELA JORGENSON, WATFORD CITY (LANDOWNER)

STEVE KAINZ, HOPE

DARWIN KAMLETZ, JAMESTOWN

SPENCER KAMONI, JAMESTOWN

CHRIS KARLSTAD, PORTLAND

WAYNE KEENAN, DICKINSON

LEO KELLER, MINOT

KIMBERLY KELLER, GRAND FORKS

MIKE KELLSY, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

JAMES KEMPEL, FARGO (LANDOWNER)

STEVEN KIRCHGASLER, DEVILS LAKE

KERMIT KIRKLAND, WATFORD CITY (LANDOWNER)

JOHN KIRKLAND, WATFORD CITY (LANDOWNER)

MARY KIRKWOOD, RICERDALE

MARLOWE KITTELSON, MINOT

DAVID KJELSTRUD, UNDERWOOD (LANDOWNER)

BROOKS KLEIN, BISMARCK

BRETT KLABO, ENDERLIN

JOSHUA KLEIN, WEST FARGO

JOSEPH KLEIN, VELVA

LISA KLEIN, GRAND FORKS

DERRICK KLEIN, RUGBY

MATTHEW KLINGENSTEIN, BISMARCK

DONOVAN KNOTE, DICKINSON

ROBERT KNOTE, DICKINSON

ROCKIE KOEHLER, RAY

JEFF KOSTELECKY, MANDAN

JOSEPH KRAFT, DEVILS LAKE

MATHIAS KREBS, DICKINSON

ALLAN KRECH, ROLLA

DEVIN KRINKE, RHAME

ZACHARY KRIVORUCHKA, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

PAUL KUEHN, BISMARCK

LAURA KULSRUD, GRACE CITY

DAVID KUMMER, WATFORD CITY

ROBERT KUNZE, VALLEY CITY

DALE KVERNEN, PORTLAND

DARREN KVERNUM, WILLISTON

JAMES LADUCER, BELCOURT

ALLAN LANG, BISMARCK

DAVID LARSON, OAKES

TIMOTHY LARSON, THOMPSON

BLAKE LAVALLIE, BELCOURT

JERRY LAWINGER, STRASBURG

HOWDY LAWLER, WATFORD CITY (LANDOWNER)

JOEL LAWSON, MINOT

KEVIN LEE, MANDAN

TYLOR LEE, HETTINGER

BRODRICK LEE, MANDAN

WADE LEER, WILLISTON

LAMONT LEINGANG, VELVA

DUANE LEMIEUX, LISBON

VIRGIL LENTZ, MINOT

DELMER LEPALDT, WOODWORTH

RANDALL LEVI, HETTINGER

MONTY LIBERDA, BISMARCK

MIKE LIBERDA, LINCOLN

SILAS LIECHTY, JAMESTOWN

LOUIS LINDBO, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

SCOTT LINDBO, PERTH

TYLER LINDEMANN, HARWOOD

GERALD LONGIE, BELCOURT

STEFANIE LONGTIN, MANDAN

JEREMY LONGTIN, WALHALLA (LANDOWNER)

KENNETH LORENZ, VALLEY CITY

TRAVIS LORENZ, JAMESTOWN

JARED LOTHSPEICH, GRAND FORKS

BEN LOTVEDT, KENMARE

JAMES LOWMAN, FAIRFIELD (LANDOWNER)

SHANNON LUCHT, BELFIELD

DONN LUEBKE, SHERWOOD

DAVID LUEKER, THOMPSON

MARK LUND, SENTINEL BUTTE (LANDOWNER)

TROY LUNDEBY, GRAND FORKS

JUDY LYTLE, JAMESTOWN

JERRY MADSEN, HUNTER

WILBERT MAGSTADT, LEONARD

GARY MAILLOUX, FARGO

CHELSY MALATERRE, BELCOURT

JOEL MANSKE, GRAND FORKS

TIMOTHY MARLOW, ROLLA

JARED MARQUARDT, GRAND FORKS

DERYL MARTIN, MINOT

FRANK MARTZ, RUGBY

CHARLES MARVIN, WEST FARGO

SHARON MATCHA, GRAFTON

MICHAEL MATHERN, SOLEN

LARS MATHIASON, ST JOHN

J CLAYTUS MATTERN, RUGBY

BRITTON MATTSON, OXBOW

EDWIN MCCLOSKEY, GARRISON

DOUG MCDOUGALL, FARGO

HARRY MCGARVEY, DEVILS LAKE

ROBERT MCINTYRE, BISMARCK

CHARLES MCLEAN, PETERSBURG

ARTHUR MEDUNA, BELFIELD

ROBERT MEEKS, BISMARCK

CLAUDETTE MERCK, VELVA

DEBRA MEYHOFF, HAZEN

MCKEON MEYHOFF, HAZEN

JACOB MIEDEMA, JAMESTOWN

EDWARD MILLER, NEW ROCKFORD

DUWAYNE MILLER, DEVILS LAKE

RONALD MOEN, WEST FARGO

DEAN MOOS, BISMARCK

BRIAN MORAN, GRAFTON

RHONDA MORIN, BELCOURT

JAMES MORRIS, BISMARCK

SUSAN MOSSER, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

DOUGLAS MOSSER, BEACH (LANDOWNER)

DEAN MOSTAD, BISMARCK

CURTIS MOUM, WESTHOPE

MATTHEW MOXNESS, HORACE

JENNA MUSLAND, FARGO

LEVI MYERS, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

WILLIAM MYERS, MINOT

MICHAEL NEIGUM, BISMARCK

RICK NELSON, WILTON

TIMOTHY NELSON, HARVEY

MIKE NESEMEIER, LEONARD

JULIE NESS, HATTON

DALE NEVA, BISMARCK

BRADLEY NEWMAN, BISMARCK

SCOTT NICOLA, GRAND FORKS

GARY NILSSON, WALHALLA

BRADLEY NIMS, LISBON

ALAN NITSCHKE, JUD

LESLIE NOEHRE, GRAND FORKS

KATHRYN NORD, BISMARCK

TAMARA NORDINE, GRAND FORKS

DENNIS NORDSTROM, CAVALIER

JAMES NORGARD, ARNEGARD

GARY NOTTESTAD, WATFORD CITY

MONTY NOVAK, PARK RIVER

DENNIS OBRIEN, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

JAMES ODERMANN, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

MIKE OLSON, ZAP

MARK OLSON, BOWMAN

BRAD OLSON, GRAND FORKS

BRYAN OLSON, ABERCROMBIE

KEVIN OLSON, MANDAN

LUKE OLSON, FARGO

ETHAN OLSON, KILLDEER (LANDOWNER)

DALE OLSON, BEACH

ALICIA OPDAHL, BISMARCK

JUSIN OSTERBERG, LANSFORD

JAMES OTTO, EDINBURG

BRADEN OVERSON, WILLISTON

DALE OYHUS, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

ROGER PAGE, MINOT

ERIC PARKMAN, HOPE

CHARLES PARKMAN, HOPE

JEFFERY PATE, CARRINGTON

CASEY PATZNER, BISMARCK

WYATT PAUL, MANDAN

DAVID PAULSON, WEST FARGO

MERLIN PAYS, ROLLA

NICK PEDELISKI, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

MIKE PELLA, FARGO

JOHN PERDUE, MANDAN

BRIAN PERLEBERG, NEW ROCKFORD

PHILLIP PETERSCHICK, BISMARCK

SHANE PETERSON, OSNABROCK (LANDOWNER)

BRANDON PETERSON, THOMPSON

LARRY PIATZ, TOWNER

WILMER PICH, MENOKEN

RUSSELL PIGEON, PICK CITY

RICHARD PLECITY, VALLEY CITY

BERNELL PLEINES, BISMARCK

BRADLEY POITRA, BELCOURT

BRUCE POULSON, DURBIN

BRIAN PRAUS, DICKINSON

ROBERT PRESKEY, MINOT

GARY PRESSER, MERCER

BRAD PRICE, NEW TOWN

GERALD PROSSER, CARRINGTON

NICK PROZNIK, BUXTON

BARRY PUMROY, RUGBY

WAYNE REARDON ,MEDINA

GARRY REDMANN, BISMARCK

CONNIE REDMOND, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

PERRY REDMOND, FAIRFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CALVIN REHBEIN, DICKINSON

ROBBE REINER, BURLINGTON

THOMAS REITEN, GRAND FORKS

DONALD REMILLONG, BEACH

WYATT REMMICK, KINDRED

EDWARD RENNER, FARGO

LAURIE RICHARDSON, DUNN CENTER

JOHN RINKEL, PICK CITY

STEVEN RITTER, SHERWOOD

JON ROALDSON, BISMARCK

DENNIS ROBINSON, WALHALLA (LANDOWNER)

LUKE RODAKOWSKI, BOWMAN (LANDOWNER)

LARRY ROGERS, NEW TOWN

TY ROLFSRUD, KEENE (LANDOWNER)

RICHARD ROLLEFSTAD, PARK RIVER

CHRIS ROLLER, DICKINSON

DAVID ROLOFF, GARRISON

KAROL ROSHAU, KILLDEER

DALE RUBISH, WAHPETON

DONALD RUSSELL, VALLEY CITY

TROY SAILER, STANTON

MARK SAILER, FARGO

WILLARD SAILER, HEBRON

ARDELL SANNES, THOMPSON

GABRIEL SATTLER, DEVILS LAKE

DOUG SAUVAGEAU, FARGO

AUGUST SCHAAF, GLEN ULLIN

THOMAS SCHAFF, UNDERWOOD

CARMEN SCHAFF, MANDAN

SHAWN SCHAFF, BISMARCK

KENDRA SCHANTZ, GLEN ULLIN

KORI SCHANTZ, UNDERWOOD

JERRY SCHEFTER, GRAND FORKS

ROBERT SCHLOSSER, MANDAN

CLINT SCHNEIDER, MEDORA (LANDOWNER)

DENNIS SCHOLLER, CAVALIER

SHANNON SCHOLZ, GWINNER

THOMAS SCHONHOFF, TOWER CITY

MYRON SCHROEDER, WILLISTON

NEIL SCHROETLIN, BEULAH

STEVEN SCHWAB, DICKINSON

SAMANTHA SCHWAN, WATFORD CITY

CHARLES SCHWARZ, HARVEY

JOSEPH SCHWEITZER, WEST FARGO

BLAKE SEIBEL, KILLDEER

RICKY SEILER, BISMARCK

BRETT SENECHAL, BURLINGTON

STEVE SENECHAL, BURLINGTON

KIM SHADE, MEDORA LANDOWNER

RYAN SHIVELY, RUGBY

DEREK SHIVELY, BISMARCK

STEVE SILKEY, DICKINSON

KYLE SILKEY, DICKINSON

KEVIN SIMKO, GLENBURN

LES SIMNIONIW, SOUTH HEART (LANDOWNER)

DONLD SIMON, WASHBURN

JANE SIMONSON, DICKINSON

SHELDON SKAVLEM, THOMPSON

APRIL SLOAN, HAZEN

ANTHONY SLOWIK, TURTLE LAKE

CORY SMITH, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CORBIN SMITH, BISMARCK

DAVID SOBOLIK, DEVILS LAKE

RONALD SOLBERG, FARGO

JAMES SOMMERFELD, HORACE

TOM SPICER, GRAND FORKS

VERNON SPITZER, FARGO

KEN STEDMAN, BEACH (LANDOWNER)

RONALD STEIN, MINOT

MOLLIE STEMICK, WALHALLA (LANDOWNER)

PATRICIA STOCKDILL, GARRISON

PETE STOLLENWERK, FARGO

LAVON STOPPLEWORTH, GWINNER

ARDIN STRIEFEL, BISMARCK

DUSTIN STUBER, DICKINSON (LANDOWNER)

SCOT SWAIN, MINOT

CODEY SWENSON, WILLISTON

CODY SYMANOWSKI, REEDER

AMANDA TALKINGTON, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

LEA TANG, FARGO

MARK TANGEN, PORTLAND

LORETTA TESCHER, BEACH (LANDOWNER)

GARY THANER, MINOT

SCOTT THINGSTAD, JAMESTOWN

TRAVIS THOMAS, BISMARCK

RAY THOMPSON, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

ROBERT THOMPSON, GRAND FORKS

DAVID THOMPSON, GRAND FORKS

ALLAN THOMPSON, FAIRFIELD (LANDOWNER)

CURTIS THOMSON, WEST FARGO

THOMAS THORSON, FARGO

CAROL THURN, WISHEK

KAITLYN TIMIAN, HUNTER

TIMOTHY TIMIAN HUNTER

SHEILA TISHMACK, RIVERDALE

STEPHANIE TOLLEFSON, NEW ROCKFORD

GEORGE TOPP, GRACE CITY

DEAN TORFIN, VELVA (LANDOWNER)

DONALD UECKER, ELLENDALE

ALAN UETZ, FARGO

GARY VANDAELE, RHAME (LANDOWNER)

KYLE VANDENBURG, BISMARCK

MARLA VANENK, MILNOR

REBECCA VERHAEGHE, MANDAN

CLEMENTS VETTER, MINOT

MELISSA VOEGELE, BEULAH

JOHN VOELLER, MINOT

DON VOELLER, FARGO

JOHN VOLK, FARGO

TERRY VOLK, MINOT

STANLEY VOLL, MANDAN

JAYSON WALCKER, TURTLE LAKE

ALOIS WANGLER, BISMARCK

THEODORE WANNER, BELFIELD (LANDOWNER)

JEREMY WANNER, DICKINSON

SADIE WARDNER, COLEHARBOR

KENT WARWICK, REGENT

KASIE WEBER, MILNOR

MARK WEBSTER, REYNOLDS

KENNETH WEINZIERL, MAPLETON

JEFFREY WELSH, GRAND FORKS

DWIGHT WENTZ, MINOT

KEN WEST, MINOT

ALVIN WHEELER, LISBON

ROBERT WHEELING, KILLDEER

SCOTT WIESER, DICKINSON

JAMES WIGGINS, RUGBY

TYSON WILLIAMS, MINOT

CECIL WILSON, WATFORD CITY (LANDOWNER)

DEBBY WISDOM , MANDAN

JANET WOLF, LINCOLN

CLINTON WOLF, NEW TOWN

GLENN WOLF, BISMARCK

ROBERT WOODWARD, JAMESTOWN

WILLIAM WOODWORTH, BISMARCK

JEROME WRIGHT, BEULAH

MIKE ZIETZ, MINOT

BEVERLY ZORN, MINOT

JEFF ZWARYCH, BISMARCK

MOOSE

RELLA ABERNETHY, SENTINEL BUTTE

GLEN ALBERT, RYDER (LANDOWNER)

ARNOLD ALSTAD, FARGO

DENNIS ANDERSON, GRAND FORKS

ABRAHAM ANLIKER, ELLENDALE

MICHAEL AXTMAN, ESMOND

ALBERT AZURE, ST JOHN

ABMER AZURE, BELCOURT

DENNIS BAKER, DUNSEITH

STEVE BALDOCK, MAYVILLE (LANDOWNER)

LEE BARTH, BISMARCK

JOHN BAUER, RIVERDALE

EDITH BAUMAN, RYDER (LANDOWNER)

SHAWN BAYLESS, TURTLE LAKE

MARTY BEARCE, WILLISTON

MIKE BICKLER, WILLISTON

ELMER BIERMAN, LANSFORD

SHANE BJORNSON, MINOT

STACY BOEKELMAN, ARNEGARD

ERIC BOWMAN, RHAME

KENNETH BOYKIN, WILLISTON

JAMIE BRADLEY, BEULAH

GERALD BREKHUS, MOHALL

JASON BREVIK, ZAHL

ALLAN BRUMDELL, GRAND FORKS

LAWRENCE BURIANEK, GRAFTON

RICHARD BURTCH, MINOT LANDOWNER

JOHNATHON CAMPBELL, JAMESTOWN

GARY CARLSON, WAHPETON

ANTHONY CLARK, CAVALIER (LANDOWNER)

JOEL DEVILLERS, CARRINGTON (LANDOWNER)

FLOYD DUCHSHERER, MINOT (LANDOWNER)

GORDON ENNEN, ROSS

NATHAN ERDMAN, UPHAM

JAMES ERICKSON, FORDVILLE

BEN ETHEN, KENMARE

DUANE FENSTER, WILLISTON

TYLER FERNANDEZ, WEST FARGO

DAVID FOLEY, ARVILLA

KENT FREED, BISMARCK

JOHN FUGLEBERG, WEST FARGO

WILLIAM FUST, CANDO

MICHAEL GALVIN, MINOT

TRACY GARDNER, DEVILS LAKE

RICHARD GEISS, ELLENDALE

ELLIE GILLUND, WILDROSE

JOSEPH GLARUM, WEST FARGO

MICHAEL GOETZ, BEULAH

JUSTIN GRONBECK, WEST FARGO

DOUGLAS GUNDERSON, WILLISTON

MELVIN HAGEN, WILLISTON

DAWN HAHNE, KULM

ADMIR HAJRIC, WEST FARGO

HARLIN HANSON, WILLISTON

KAMI HANSON, DES LACS

SHANE HAUG, MINOT

DENNIS HELMERS, MINOT (LANDOWNER)

DALE HOSKIN, MAXBASS

WADE HOWE, VELVA

SKYLAR HOYT, BISMARCK

RODNEY HUBBARD, FARGO

ROBERT HUNSKOR, NEWBURG

AMIE IVERSON, GRAND FORKS

DAVID JACOBS, HARWOOD

LYNN JOHNSON, FARGO

MELISSA JOHNSON, EDMORE (LANDOWNER)

ZIETZ KELLAN, MINOT

BONNIE KLEIN, DICKINSON

LEVI KLITZKE, POWERS LAKE

BRADLY KNUDTSON, HARVEY

JANEL KOLAR, DICKINSON

CHAD KRAMER, BURLINGTON

HARRY KRENZ, JAMESTOWN

LANNIE KUNKEL, MINOT LANDOWNER

RODNEY LAGERQUIST, DUNSEITH (LANDOWNER)

PAULA LANGERUD, EDINBURG

DARLA LARSON, SHEYENNE

TIM LAUTENSCHLAGER, KENMARE

RICHARD LEAVITT, MINOT (LANDOWNER)

LARRY LEONARD ,ST JOHN

SANDRA LETEXIER, CAVALIER

MIKE LIBERDA, LINCOLN

TERI LILL, LANGDON (LANDOWNER)

STACEY LOFTSGARD, PARK RIVER

MIKEL LORENZ, WEST FARGO

GARY LORINSER, BISMARCK

THOMAS LYNCH, MINOT

DOUGLAS MADSEN, HARWOOD

BROOKS MAGNUSON, BISMARCK

BRENT MANGEL, WILLISTON

CHRISTOPHER MARTIN, BISMARCK

WILLIAM MATTHAEI, WEST FARGO

JEFFREY MAYER, UPHAM

RICK MCBEAIN, JAMESTOWN

JAMES MCGEE, MANDAN

JEFF MELIN, KENMARE (LANDOWNER)

GEORGE MILLER, TIOGA (LANDOWNER)

JOSEPH MILLER, WEST FARGO

GREG MITCHELL, ROLLA (LANDOWNER)

JACK MOORHEAD, MINOT

JAYSON NELSON, DEVILS LAKE

CODY NESSON, BURLINGTON

DAVID OHARA, PEMBINA

AARON OPDAHL, FESSENDEN

ERIC PARKMAN, HOPE

RICHARD PAUL, GALESBURG

SANDRA PEASE, MAXBASS

NORMAN PETRICK, MAKOTI (LANDOWNER)

RUSSELL PIGEON, PICK CITY

JOHN PRINCE, REGENT

ROGER RATH, CLEVELAND

STEVEN ROCK, WILLISTON

DUANE RUDNICK, JAMESTOWN

SETH SAILER, HAZEN

DAVID SANDBERG, MINOT

DENNIS SCHANER, MANDAN

LISA SCHELL, SHIELDS

DOYLE SCHRADER, MINOT

HARLIS SEM, POWERS LAKE

MARLOW SHEFSTAD, COLUMBUS

BRETT SILKEY, DICKINSON

LYNDEN SKAARE, WILLISTON (LANDOWNER)

RICHARD SKRABA, PICK CITY

DEAN SLOTTEN, FARGO

AUSTIN SMITH, SHERWOOD

MARTY STEFFENS, WALCOTT

GARY STRATTON, DEERING

JOHN SUCHOR, LARIMORE

JUSTIN TEEGARDEN, HUNTER

ABERLE THOMAS, NAPOLEON

HARRIS TOGSTAD, MADDOCK

MICHAEL TOOMEY, FARGO

BRADLEY TORKELSON, POWERS LAKE

WILLIAM TORVIK, HORACE

LLOYD UNSER, MANDAN

JERRY VAAGEN, GARRISON

LEATHA VAAGEN ,DEVILS LAKE

SHAWN VACHAL, VALLEY CITY

AARON VAN NINGEN, MOFFIT

DALE VINJE, BOTTINEAU

MATTHEW VOIGT, WATFORD CITY

LEO VONDALL, BELCOURT

ALOIS WANGLER, BISMARCK

CHRISTOPHER WELL, JAMESTOWN

SCOTT WITTMAYER, GRANVILLE (LANDOWNER)

MATTHEW ZIETZ, SAWYER

GARTH ZIMBELMAN, RIVERDALE

BIGHORN SHEEP

TROY COOPER, MINOT

BENJAMIN DOELING LINCOLN

JERAD ENGER, VALLEY CITY

TONY HAUCK, DICKINSON

Tags: